Bus Schedule

0020_campusphotos

Bus Stop Location  
MORNING PICK UP
Forest Knolls Trailer Court8:03 AM
Sir Francis Drake & Tamal Rd.8:05 AM
Sir Francis Drake & Arroyo Rd8:05 AM
Lagunitas Post Office8:06 AM
Lagunitas Store8:07 AM
Mountain View8:08 AM
Forest Knolls8:11 AM
Creamery & SG Valley Drive8:14 AM
Woodacre Improvement Club8:19 AM
Park & Railroad8:22 AM
Lagunitas School8:30 AM
San Geronimo School8:35 AM
AFTERNOON DROP OFFREGULAR DAYSHORTENED DAY
Lagunitas School3:05 PM2:05 PM
San Geronimo School3:10 PM2:15 PM
Creamery & SG Valley Drive3:15 PM2:20 PM
Woodacre Improvement Club3:20 PM2:23 PM
Park & Railroad3:23 PM2:27PM
Forest Knolls Trailer Court3:30 PM2:29 PM
Sir Francis Drake & Tamal Rd.3:33 PM2:31 PM
Sir Francis Drake & Arroyo Rd3:36PM2:33 PM
Lagunitas Post Office3:38 PM2:35 PM
Lagunitas Store3:40 PM2:38 PM
Mountain View3:43 PM2:39 PM
Forest Knolls3:45 PM2:40 PM